Ulei din semințe de Rucola

155.00 lei195.00 lei

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils and herbs
Country of origin: Egypt
Botanical Name: Eruca sativa
Family Name: Brassicaceae
INCHI: Eruca Sativa (Rucola Seed) Oil
Synonyms: Rucola, جرجير, Руккола, Рукола, 鲁科拉, Nasturel
Components Used: Seeds
Extraction Method: Cold pressed
Fragrance: Faint earthy
Appearance: Pale yellow to green
Physical state: Liquid
Natural Yes
Purity: 100% pure
Certificates: ISO, COA and MSDS
Composition: Vitamins A, B, E and K, calcium, iron, zinc, potassium and phosphorus
Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Ulei din semințe de Rucola – 125 ml
155.00 lei

1 in stock

Ulei din semințe de Rucola – 200 ml
195.00 lei

4 in stock

Fast Worldwide Delivery

  • International warranty
  • 100% Secure Checkout
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Rucola Seed Oil For Men


An ancient Egyptian remedy for increasing male potency, which is now successfully used in our time for the prevention and treatment of erectile dysfunction. Rucola seed oil Increases male potency, enhances and prolongs the sensitivity and sensations in intimate life, and keeps the male body strong, energetic and in good shape.

Composition of Rucola Seed Oil


Natural cold-pressed Rucola seed oil contains carotenoids, retinol, ascorbic acid, vitamins E, B group, K and PP, in addition to sodium, iron, copper, manganese, potassium, calcium, fluorine, selenium, zinc, magnesium, fatty acids, and antioxidants.

Rucola Seed Oil for Ease of Movement


Rucola seed oil is high in potassium. It helps to normalize the balance of the joint fluid, improves joint mobility, and helps restore and strengthen cartilage tissue.

Health Benefits of Rucola Seed Oil


The vitamin B complex found in natural Rucola seed oil helps strengthen the nervous system and maintain muscle tone. A balanced range of trace elements improves salt metabolism and fluid balance, and thus slows down the accumulation of salts in the body and lowers the level of bad cholesterol, promotes the elimination of toxins, improves the condition of the skin, hair, nails, and activates all types of metabolism, such as water, salt, lipid and carbohydrate. Due to the content of iodine and flavonoids, it strengthens the walls of blood vessels and is widely used for venous insufficiency and high blood pressure. Rucola seed oil increases the level of hemoglobin in the blood which is helpful for the prevention of anemia. It also contains iodine and is used to prevent thyroid disease.

Rucola Seed Oil for Diet


Rucola seed oil promotes weight loss and is used in various diet programs. The positive effect on metabolism promotes digestion and gently eliminates intestinal congestion. 

Rucola Oil Hair Treatment


Arugula seed oil is an excellent remedy for hair loss. Regular use strengthens and nourishes the hair follicles. In addition, it also eliminates brittle hair, whilst moisturizing and making it more elastic. For best results, the internal and external use of Arugula seed oil is recommended.

Rucola Seed Oil During Pregnancy


Rucola seed oil is useful for pregnant and lactating mothers due to the high concentration of water and fat-soluble vitamins, calcium, and iron. During a period of hormonal stress, it helps to saturate the body with all the necessary phytonutrients and activates the processes of synthesizing breast milk.

Additional information

Bottle size

1+1 (300 ml), 1+1 (500 ml), 1000 ml, 125 ml, 200 ml, 300 ml, 500 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ulei din semințe de Rucola”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *